BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari8,270,008,270,00
Februari12,400,0012,400,00
Maret24,810,0024,810,00
April33,330,0033,330,00
Mei37,600,0037,600,00
Juni50,390,0050,390,00
Juli58,670,0058,670,00
Agustus62,790,0062,790,00
September75,190,0075,190,00
Oktober83,460,0083,460,00
November87,6076,7487,6076,74

Paket

No Paket Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 Penyediaan Jasa Adm Keuangan
(Penyediaan Jasa Administrasi Keuangan)

Pagu : Rp. 99.830.000
Realisasi : Rp. 93.890.000
Target Fisik 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 76,74 100,00
Keuangan 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 76,74 94,05