BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari20,000,0020,000,00
Februari40,000,0040,000,00
Maret50,000,0050,000,00
April55,000,0055,000,00
Mei60,000,0060,000,00
Juni65,000,0065,000,00
Juli70,000,0070,000,00
Agustus75,000,0075,000,00
September80,000,0080,000,00
Oktober100,000,00100,000,00
November100,0026,00100,0082,65

Paket

No Paket Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 Belanja alat Kebersihan Kantor
(Penyediaan Jasa Kebersihan Kantor)

Pagu : Rp. 18.000.000
Realisasi : Rp. 17.863.500
Target Fisik 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 26,00 100,00
Keuangan 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 82,65 99,24